Juniores Under 19 Regionali

Giocatori

Pietro Fortina

CEN

06/11/2003

Federico Moia

CEN

15/02/2003

Alessandro Actis Perino

06/03/2004

Matteo Alice

03/03/2004

Luca Barbagallo

19/06/2002

Matteo Bonaccorsi

01/07/2004

Sebastiano Bono

07/06/2004

Riccardo Cagnin

15/11/2002

Matteo Celeghin

06/07/2002

Anthony Cirincione

05/06/2002

Andrea De Masi

15/12/2004

Flavio Delmestre

14/01/2004

Riccardo Genestrone

19/04/2004

Gabriele Gillio

20/03/2004

Federico Lantermo

18/06/2004

Andrea Malacrinò

07/07/2004

Tommaso Mantoan

08/03/2004

Niccolò Pavan

13/12/2003

Alessandro Peretti

01/05/2004

Fabio Pipicella

13/07/2004

Lorenzo Re

19/04/2004

Luca Tapparo

10/07/2004

Daniele Toscano

12/10/2002

Samuele Vottero Reis

17/02/2004

Davide Zamuner

09/01/2004

1° Giornata 18/09/2021

A.S.D. Crescentinese
3
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
4
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
2
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
3
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
6
A.S.D. Vallorco
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
0
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
8
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0

2° Giornata 25/09/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
0
G.S.D. Volpiano
1
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
3
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
2
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
2
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Crescentinese
0
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
5
A.S.D. Vallorco
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
4
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
4

3° Giornata 02/10/2021

A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
4
A.S.D. Crescentinese
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
1
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
6
A.S.D. Vallorco
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
3
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
2
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
5
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
0
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
G.S.D. Volpiano
2
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
1

4° Giornata 09/10/2021

A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
0
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
4
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
0
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
A.S.D. Crescentinese
2
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
0
A.S.D. Vallorco
2
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
2
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
4
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
1

5° Giornata 16/10/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
4
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
1
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
2
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
4
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
A.S.D. Crescentinese
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
5
A.S.D. Vallorco
2

6° Giornata 23/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
2
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
0
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
0
A.S.D. Crescentinese
0
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
3
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
0
A.S.D. Vallorco
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
2
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1

7° Giornata 30/10/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
4
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
1
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
3
A.S.D. Vallorco
0
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
3
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
3
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
4
A.S.D. Crescentinese
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
4
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0

8° Giornata 06/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
3
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
0
A.S.D. Crescentinese
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
4
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
1
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
2
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D. Vallorco
3
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
3
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
2
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
4
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
4
G.S.D. Volpiano
3

9° Giornata 13/11/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
2
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
2
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
5
A.S.D. Vallorco
1
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
3
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
2
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
2
A.S.D. Crescentinese
1

10° Giornata 20/11/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
2
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
1
A.S.D. Crescentinese
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
3
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
4
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
3
G.S.D. Volpiano
5
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
5
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
1
A.S.D. Vallorco
0
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
2

11° Giornata 27/11/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
1
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
3
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
4
A.S.D. Crescentinese
3
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
0
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
0
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
0
A.S.D. Vallorco
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
7
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
0

12° Giornata 04/12/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
1
A.S.D. Crescentinese
1
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
2
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
3
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
2
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
3
A.S.D. Vallorco
1

13° Giornata 11/12/2021

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

14° Giornata 18/12/2021

A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

15° Giornata 22/01/2022

G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-

16° Giornata 29/01/2022

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

17° Giornata 05/02/2022

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

18° Giornata 12/02/2022

A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

19° Giornata 19/02/2022

U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

20° Giornata 26/02/2022

A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

21° Giornata 05/03/2022

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

22° Giornata 12/03/2022

S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

23° Giornata 19/03/2022

A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

24° Giornata 26/03/2022

A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

25° Giornata 02/04/2022

A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

26° Giornata 09/04/2022

U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio
-
A.S.D. Crescentinese
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette
-

Juniores Under 19 Regionali Piemonte - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco 31 12 10 1 1 33 11 22 V S V V V 12 22 31
2 G.S.D. Volpiano 30 12 10 0 2 43 14 29 V V V V V 12 29 30
3 A.S.D. Alicese Orizzonti 28 12 9 1 2 27 18 9 V V S S V 12 9 28
4 U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd 26 12 8 2 2 31 6 25 S V V V V 12 25 26
5 A.S.D. Pro Eureka 23 12 7 2 3 32 20 12 V V V S V 12 12 23
6 U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele 21 11 7 0 4 24 15 9 S S V V V 11 9 21
7 S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L. 18 12 5 3 4 17 16 1 P V P V V 12 1 18
8 A.S.D Vda Charvensod 16 10 5 1 4 17 20 -3 V V V S V 10 -3 16
9 A.S.D. Cnh Industrial Calcio 10 12 2 4 6 14 29 -15 S S S S S 12 -15 10
10 A.S.D. Calcio Settimo 9 11 2 3 6 9 18 -9 P P S S S 11 -9 9
11 A.S.D. Ivrea Banchette 9 12 3 0 9 10 26 -16 V S S S S 12 -16 9
12 A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio 7 12 2 1 9 15 33 -18 S S S S S 12 -18 7
13 A.S.D. Crescentinese 5 12 1 2 9 13 29 -16 S P P V S 12 -16 5
14 A.S.D. Vallorco 2 12 0 2 10 12 42 -30 S S S S S 12 -30 2