Giovanissimi Under 14 Regionali

Giocatori

Jacopo Aresti

15/02/2008

Thomas Carta

14/04/2008

Edoardo Cena

12/12/2008

Lorenzo Chinea

07/07/2008

Alessandro Chira

31/07/2008

Filippo Colombo

31/07/2008

Luca Ferri

05/01/2008

Gabriele Garetto

18/04/2008

Leonardo Giovanni Guglielmi

22/02/2008

Francesco Lesca

20/04/2008

Eliot Mahmutaj

24/09/2008

Andrei Mihai

01/12/2008

Riccardo Mosso

23/07/2008

Riccardo Porcaro

30/05/2008

Andrè Praz

07/05/2008

Christian Quattrocchi

16/01/2008

Thomas Ricca Sissoldo

03/07/2008

Samnang Scalzi

22/04/2008

Matteo Tappero Merlo

19/11/2008

Samuele Tinetti

17/11/2008

1° Giornata 19/09/2021

A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
3
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
4
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
0
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
8
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
8
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
5
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
3
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
3
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0

2° Giornata 25/09/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
5
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
5
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
2
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
2
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
2
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
4
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
1
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
2

3° Giornata 03/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
8
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
7
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
2
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
8
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
3
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
7
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
3
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0

4° Giornata 09/10/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
2
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
0
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
4
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
1

5° Giornata 17/10/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
6
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
5
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
2
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
0
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
5
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
5
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
5
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
5
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
2
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3

6° Giornata 23/10/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
3
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
2
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
4
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
3
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
2
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
3
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
1

7° Giornata 30/10/2021

U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
4
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
0
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
7
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
7
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
1
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
2
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
2

8° Giornata 06/11/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
7
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
3
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
5
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
3
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
3
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
0
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
2
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
2

9° Giornata 13/11/2021

U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
4
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
3
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
6
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
5
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
2
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
5
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
5
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
0
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
5
G.S.D. Volpiano
3
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
2
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
1

10° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
6
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
1
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
4
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
2
G.S.D. Volpiano
4
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
3
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
2
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
1
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
2
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
3

11° Giornata 27/11/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
0
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
3
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
1
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
1
G.S.D. Volpiano
0
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
4
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
2
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
2
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
2
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
0
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
3
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
2

12° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
1
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
5
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
5
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
4
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
0
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
0
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
1
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
3
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
0
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
1
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
1

13° Giornata 11/12/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

14° Giornata 18/12/2021

U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

15° Giornata 23/01/2022

U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

16° Giornata 29/01/2022

A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

17° Giornata 06/02/2022

A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-

18° Giornata 12/02/2022

U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

19° Giornata 19/02/2022

A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

20° Giornata 26/02/2022

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-

21° Giornata 05/03/2022

U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

22° Giornata 12/02/2022

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-

23° Giornata 19/03/2022

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

24° Giornata 27/01/2022

A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-

25° Giornata 02/04/2022

A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-

26° Giornata 10/04/2022

A.S.D Vda Charvensod
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd
-
U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco
-
A.S.D. Venaria Reale
-
U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele
-
A.S.D. Calcio Settimo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè
-
A.S.D. Pro Eureka
-
A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio
-
A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965
-
G.S.D. Volpiano
-
S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L.
-

Giovanissimi Under 14 Regionali Piemonte - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 U.S.D. Gassinosanraffaele 30 11 10 0 1 51 9 42 V V V S V 11 42 30
2 A.S.D. Borgaro Nobis 1965 25 12 8 1 3 35 19 16 S V V P S 12 16 25
3 A.S.D. Pro Eureka 24 12 7 3 2 37 17 20 V S P V V 12 20 24
4 G.S.D. Volpiano 23 12 7 2 3 43 22 21 P P V V V 12 21 23
5 U.S.D. Quincinetto Tavagnasco 21 12 6 3 3 29 19 10 V V P P V 12 10 21
6 A.S.D. Virtus Ciriè 21 12 7 0 5 29 21 8 V S S V V 12 8 21
7 A.S.D Vda Charvensod 21 11 7 0 4 27 28 -1 V V S V V 11 -1 21
8 A.S.D. Aygreville Calcio 19 12 6 1 5 42 31 11 S S V S V 12 11 19
9 U.S. Ivrea Calcio Asd 16 12 5 1 6 19 28 -9 S V V V S 12 -9 16
10 A.S.D. Venaria Reale 15 12 4 3 5 19 19 0 P V V S S 12 0 15
11 S.S.D. Rivarolese 1906 S.R.L. 13 12 4 1 7 14 33 -19 S S S V S 12 -19 13
12 U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco 7 12 2 1 9 11 39 -28 P S S S S 12 -28 7
13 A.S.D. Calcio Settimo 4 12 1 1 10 14 32 -18 P S S S S 12 -18 4
14 A.S.D. Calcio Leini 1 12 0 1 11 5 58 -53 S P S S S 12 -53 1